Sisters

  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image

Sisters

Jasmine Kellington

Upsilon sadly lost a beloved sister, Jasmine Kellington, on May 22nd, 2012.

Rest In Paradise, Jasmine.

Founding Class

Spring 2011

Not Pictured: Astrid Niemann-Zajac Ashley Slade Claire Pagnucco Ellyse Lindley Georgia Clyde Hannah Manhas Jasmine Kellington Jessica Laforge Jessica Stratford Kirby Delaney Meghan Carr Melanie Scowcroft Sally Lyons Sidney Moon Sophie McGovern

Adrienne Olley

Alumnae

Major: Economics & Environmental Studies

Amanda Berenjian

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Amy Marle

Alumnae

Major: Biology

Kirby Delaney

Alumnae

Major: History

Meghan Higgs-Glover

Alumnae

Major: Elementary Education

Melanie Scowcroft

Alumnae

Major: Anthropology

Rachel Chapman

Alumna

Major: Sociology

Alpha Class

Fall 2011

Not Pictured: Angel Liu Meagan Enright

Aubry Petrick

Alumnae

Major: Business

Dallas Halldorson

Alumna

Major: Geography

Erika Belanger

Alumnae

Major: Biopsychology

Gabrielle Sutherland

Alumnae

Major: Pacific/Asian Studies & Anthropology

Lindsey Tabish

Alumnae

Major: Biology

Meagan Haayer

Alumnae

Major: Biochemistry

Savannah Hari

Alumnae

Major: Biochemistry

Stephanie Mikalishen

Alumnae

Major: French & Political Science

Beta Class

Fall 2012

Annie Luke

Alumnae

Major: Hospitality Management

Caryna Jiwani

Alumnae

Major: Sociology

Crystal Milne

4th Year

Major: Sociology

Hilary Marland

Alumnae

Major: Child & Youth Care

Jessica Birnie

Alumnae

Major: Political Science

Selena Kunar

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Sydney Giesbriecht

Alumnae

Major: History

Taylar Hoogendijk

Alumnae

Major: Nursing

Gamma Class

Spring 2013

Not Pictured: Erika Olesen Samantha Close Tiffany Sutton

April Tellier

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Megan Brant

4th Year

Major: Elementary Education

Nichole Herman

Alumnae

Major: History and Linguistics

Taylor Irving

Alumnae

Major: Business

Tessa Hutchinson

Alumnae

Major: Anthropology

Victoria Perna

Alumna

Major: Biopsychology

Delta Class

Fall 2014

Not Pictured:Samantha Robbins

Bailey Quinn

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Grace Tilmont

Alumnae

Major: Professional Writing/Social Justice

Hailee Rogers

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Kylee Sorensen

Alumnae

Major: Psychology & History

Lindsay Collins

Alumnae

Major: General

Epsilon Class

Fall 2014

Not Pictured:Beth Atkinson

Alisha Clarke

Alumnae

Major: Nursing Program

Brenna McCormack

Alumnae

Major: Social Sciences

Cassidy Newman

Alumnae

Major: Biology

Chantelle Emslie

Alumnae

Major: Elementary Education

Chantelle McGeachy

Alumnae

Major: Political Science

Christine Legris

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Courtney Watson

5th Year

Major: Microbiology

Elizabeth Hardy

4th Year

Major: Elementary Education

Leanna Felton

4th Year

Major: Education

Louise Campbell

4th Year

Major: Elementary Education

Meg Culbertson

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Negin Rose

Alumna

Major: Mathematics

Rebecca Leet

4th Year

Major: Education

Shireen Banaee

4th Year

Major: Business

Victoria Shin

Alumnae

Major: Political Science

Zeta Class

Spring 2015

Celeste Nuss

4th Year

Major: Psychology

Jade Hoang

4th Year

Major: Biopsychology

Lauren Tanner

4th Year

Major: Economics

Paige Nelson

4th Year

Major: BioPsychology

Sadie MacKay

4th Year

Major: Biopsychology

Sarah Heimann

4th Year

Major: Psychology

Eta Class

Fall 2015

Anita Hamilton

3rd Year

Major: Business

Gabriela Turla

3rd Year

Major: Hispanic Studies

Keturah Daniel

4th Year

Major: Biopsychology

Kirstyn Nygren

4th Year

Major: Marine Biology

Marina Newman

3rd Year

Major: Psychology

Morgan Filliol

4th Year

Major: History

Morgii Meggait

2nd Year

Major: Elementary Education

Shanleigh Smythe

3rd Year

Business

Sarah Jane McDonald

Alumnae

Major: Psychology

Sarah Willson

3rd Year

Major: History & Medieval Studies

Serena Sneddon

Alumnae

Major: Political Science

Simran Dhanoa

3rd Year

Major: Psychology

Theta Class

Fall 2016

Not pictured: Molly Feanny

Emily Spencer-Cooledge

2nd Year

Major:Business

Erinlea Campbell

2nd Year

Major: Geological Sciences

Isabel Robertson

2nd Year

Major:Business

Jenna Lewis

2nd Year

Maggie Messer

2nd Year

Major:Sociology

Natalia Carranza

4th Year

Nicole Gustavsson

2nd Year

Major: Sociology

Zosia Larrivee

2nd Year

Major: Art History and Sociology